Frühlings-Stundenpläne

Klasse: 1a

1. Stunde
8:00 – 8:50
2. Stunde
8:55 – 9:45
3. Stunde
10:00 – 10:50
4. Stunde
10:55 – 11:45
5. Stunde
11:55 – 12:45
6. Stunde
12:50 – 13:40
7. Stunde
13:40 – 14:30
8. Stunde
14:30 – 15:20
9. Stunde
15:20 – 16:10
Mo BSP BSP E D ME
Di D M WE/WE WE/BE BE/BE GW
Mi BU E M M REL BSP
Do ME D D BU E REL
Fr INF/DG E BSP M GW DG/INF

KV: Prof Julia PUNZENGRUBER

Klasse: 1b

1. Stunde
8:00 – 8:50
2. Stunde
8:55 – 9:45
3. Stunde
10:00 – 10:50
4. Stunde
10:55 – 11:45
5. Stunde
11:55 – 12:45
6. Stunde
12:50 – 13:40
7. Stunde
13:40 – 14:30
8. Stunde
14:30 – 15:20
9. Stunde
15:20 – 16:10
Mo BSP BSP REL M E WE/BE WE/BE WE/BE
Di D REL M E ME GW SMS SMS
Mi ME GW D D BU BSP
Do E DG M M GW
Fr D INF BSP E BU

KV: Prof Petra MADERTHANER

Klasse: 2a

1. Stunde
8:00 – 8:50
2. Stunde
8:55 – 9:45
3. Stunde
10:00 – 10:50
4. Stunde
10:55 – 11:45
5. Stunde
11:55 – 12:45
6. Stunde
12:50 – 13:40
7. Stunde
13:40 – 14:30
8. Stunde
14:30 – 15:20
9. Stunde
15:20 – 16:10
Mo ME M D D WE WE -/INF -/INF
Di M BU REL D E P -/INF -/INF
Mi REL M E BSP GSP BU
Do GSP E D P GW EH/EH EH/EH EH/EH
Fr BSP BSP E M BE BE

KV: Prof Petra FLEISCHHACKER

Klasse: 2b

1. Stunde
8:00 – 8:50
2. Stunde
8:55 – 9:45
3. Stunde
10:00 – 10:50
4. Stunde
10:55 – 11:45
5. Stunde
11:55 – 12:45
6. Stunde
12:50 – 13:40
7. Stunde
13:40 – 14:30
8. Stunde
14:30 – 15:20
9. Stunde
15:20 – 16:10
Mo D E ME M P GW -/INF -/INF
Di GSP D M REL BE BE SMS SMS
Mi D E M BSP WE WE
Do M GSP E E BU P
Fr BSP BSP BU REL D

KV: vLNMS Bernd GRAF

Klasse: 3a

1. Stunde
8:00 – 8:50
2. Stunde
8:55 – 9:45
3. Stunde
10:00 – 10:50
4. Stunde
10:55 – 11:45
5. Stunde
11:55 – 12:45
6. Stunde
12:50 – 13:40
7. Stunde
13:40 – 14:30
8. Stunde
14:30 – 15:20
9. Stunde
15:20 – 16:10
Mo M BO D BSP GW EH/- EH/- EH/-
Di E E P M BU REL INF/- INF/-
Mi BSP BSP GSP E D P
Do GW M M GSP WE WE
Fr D D REL E BE ME

KV: vRL Claudia BRENN

Klasse: 3b

1. Stunde
8:00 – 8:50
2. Stunde
8:55 – 9:45
3. Stunde
10:00 – 10:50
4. Stunde
10:55 – 11:45
5. Stunde
11:55 – 12:45
6. Stunde
12:50 – 13:40
7. Stunde
13:40 – 14:30
8. Stunde
14:30 – 15:20
9. Stunde
15:20 – 16:10
Mo D D M BSP WE/- WE/EH -/EH INF/EH INF/EH
Di E E BO M P
Mi BSP BSP BU D GW ME
Do M E GSP D P REL SMS SMS
Fr REL M BE BE E P

KV: OLNMS Brigitte BUDER

Klasse: 4a

1. Stunde
8:00 – 8:50
2. Stunde
8:55 – 9:45
3. Stunde
10:00 – 10:50
4. Stunde
10:55 – 11:45
5. Stunde
11:55 – 12:45
6. Stunde
12:50 – 13:40
7. Stunde
13:40 – 14:30
8. Stunde
14:30 – 15:20
9. Stunde
15:20 – 16:10
Mo GSP E M C BSP BSP
Di PC REL E BU D GSP
Mi M M ME E BSP GW
Do D D M E REL BU
Fr GW D M P BE BE

KV: OLNMS Michaela LENGAUER

Klasse: 4b

1. Stunde
8:00 – 8:50
2. Stunde
8:55 – 9:45
3. Stunde
10:00 – 10:50
4. Stunde
10:55 – 11:45
5. Stunde
11:55 – 12:45
6. Stunde
12:50 – 13:40
7. Stunde
13:40 – 14:30
8. Stunde
14:30 – 15:20
9. Stunde
15:20 – 16:10
Mo GW M C E BSP BSP -/BE -/BE
Di BU E D GSP GW
Mi P REL M M BSP ME
Do M REL E D GW GSP SMS SMS
Fr E M D D PC BU

KV: vLNMS Michael BERGER