Frühlings-Stundenpläne

Klasse: 1a

1. Stunde
8:00 – 8:50
2. Stunde
8:55 – 9:45
3. Stunde
10:00 – 10:50
4. Stunde
10:55 – 11:45
5. Stunde
11:55 – 12:45
6. Stunde
12:50 – 13:40
7. Stunde
13:40 – 14:30
8. Stunde
14:30 – 15:20
9. Stunde
15:20 – 16:10
Mo BSP BSP E D ME GW
Di REL E M M ME MS
Mi BE BE REL E M BU
Do M GW WEK WE D
Fr E BU D D BSP BSP

KV: OLNMS Michaela LENGAUER

Klasse: 1b

1. Stunde
8:00 – 8:50
2. Stunde
8:55 – 9:45
3. Stunde
10:00 – 10:50
4. Stunde
10:55 – 11:45
5. Stunde
11:55 – 12:45
6. Stunde
12:50 – 13:40
7. Stunde
13:40 – 14:30
8. Stunde
14:30 – 15:20
9. Stunde
15:20 – 16:10
Mo BSP BSP M E REL ME
Di M GW E D BU REL SMS SMS
Mi BU D M GW E ME BE BE
Do E REL WE WE BU
Fr D D MS M BSP BSP

KV: vLNMS Bernadette HEIM

Klasse: 2a

1. Stunde
8:00 – 8:50
2. Stunde
8:55 – 9:45
3. Stunde
10:00 – 10:50
4. Stunde
10:55 – 11:45
5. Stunde
11:55 – 12:45
6. Stunde
12:50 – 13:40
7. Stunde
13:40 – 14:30
8. Stunde
14:30 – 15:20
9. Stunde
15:20 – 16:10
Mo E M D BSP BE/- BE/EH -/EH INF/EH INF/EH
Di E REL M D GSP BU SMS SMS
Mi M E WE WE BSP BSP
Do D D E GSP P
Fr BU M ME GW P REL

KV: OLNMS Andreas RAUTTER

Klasse: 3a

1. Stunde
8:00 – 8:50
2. Stunde
8:55 – 9:45
3. Stunde
10:00 – 10:50
4. Stunde
10:55 – 11:45
5. Stunde
11:55 – 12:45
6. Stunde
12:50 – 13:40
7. Stunde
13:40 – 14:30
8. Stunde
14:30 – 15:20
9. Stunde
15:20 – 16:10
Mo P M BSP E GSP GW
Di M D BE WE WE GW -/INF -/INF
Mi E M BO D D GSP
Do D E BU REL ME -/EH -/EH -/EH
Fr BSP BSP M E P REL

KV: vLNMS Ulrike BACHNER

Klasse: 3b

1. Stunde
8:00 – 8:50
2. Stunde
8:55 – 9:45
3. Stunde
10:00 – 10:50
4. Stunde
10:55 – 11:45
5. Stunde
11:55 – 12:45
6. Stunde
12:50 – 13:40
7. Stunde
13:40 – 14:30
8. Stunde
14:30 – 15:20
9. Stunde
15:20 – 16:10
Mo GW E BSP ME -/WE EH/WE EH/- EH/INF EH/INF
Di D M E REL P GSP
Mi M BO D REL E
Do P M D D GSP BU SMS SMS
Fr BSP BSP E M BE BE

KV: OLNMS Monika STAUDINGER

Klasse: 4a

1. Stunde
8:00 – 8:50
2. Stunde
8:55 – 9:45
3. Stunde
10:00 – 10:50
4. Stunde
10:55 – 11:45
5. Stunde
11:55 – 12:45
6. Stunde
12:50 – 13:40
7. Stunde
13:40 – 14:30
8. Stunde
14:30 – 15:20
9. Stunde
15:20 – 16:10
Mo D C M GW BSP BSP -/GZ -/GZ
Di M BU D E P TW/TxW TW/TxW TW/TxW
Mi REL D D BSP BE BE
Do REL E M GW GSP
Fr BU E M ME GSP PC

KV: vRL Claudia BRENN

Klasse: 4b

1. Stunde
8:00 – 8:50
2. Stunde
8:55 – 9:45
3. Stunde
10:00 – 10:50
4. Stunde
10:55 – 11:45
5. Stunde
11:55 – 12:45
6. Stunde
12:50 – 13:40
7. Stunde
13:40 – 14:30
8. Stunde
14:30 – 15:20
9. Stunde
15:20 – 16:10
Mo D REL M C BSP BSP -/GZ -/GZ
Di M P D E GSP
Mi ME D D BSP BU BU
Do GW E M PC REL GSP SMS SMS
Fr GW E M GSP BE BE

KV: OLNMS Johann KARL