Herbst-Stundenpläne

Klasse: 1a

1. Stunde
8:00 – 8:50
2. Stunde
8:55 – 9:45
3. Stunde
10:00 – 10:50
4. Stunde
10:55 – 11:45
5. Stunde
11:55 – 12:45
6. Stunde
12:50 – 13:40
7. Stunde
13:40 – 14:30
8. Stunde
14:30 – 15:20
9. Stunde
15:20 – 16:10
Mo  BSP BSP M E D GW
Di REL E D D BU
Mi MS REL M ME BSP BSP
Do ME M E BU BE BE
Fr E D GW M WE WE

KV: OLNMS Martina KNOTZ-JAGERSBERGER

Klasse: 1b

1. Stunde
8:00 – 8:50
2. Stunde
8:55 – 9:45
3. Stunde
10:00 – 10:50
4. Stunde
10:55 – 11:45
5. Stunde
11:55 – 12:45
6. Stunde
12:50 – 13:40
7. Stunde
13:40 – 14:30
8. Stunde
14:30 – 15:20
9. Stunde
15:20 – 16:10
Mo BSP BSP D M E ME
Di E GW BU REL ME -/MS MS/- SMS SMS
Mi  ME E D M BSP BSP
Do M REL BU E BE BE
Fr GW M D D WE WE

KV: OLNMS Brigitte BUDER

Klasse: 2a

1. Stunde
8:00 – 8:50
2. Stunde
8:55 – 9:45
3. Stunde
10:00 – 10:50
4. Stunde
10:55 – 11:45
5. Stunde
11:55 – 12:45
6. Stunde
12:50 – 13:40
7. Stunde
13:40 – 14:30
8. Stunde
14:30 – 15:20
9. Stunde
15:20 – 16:10
Mo E M BSP BSP P REL
Di E D WE WE BE BE -/INF -/INF
Mi GW E M M GSP BU
Do REL ME BU M D EH/- EH/- EH/-
Fr E BSP D D GSP P

KV: OLNMS Michaela LENGAUER

Klasse: 2b

1. Stunde
8:00 – 8:50
2. Stunde
8:55 – 9:45
3. Stunde
10:00 – 10:50
4. Stunde
10:55 – 11:45
5. Stunde
11:55 – 12:45
6. Stunde
12:50 – 13:40
7. Stunde
13:40 – 14:30
8. Stunde
14:30 – 15:20
9. Stunde
15:20 – 16:10
Mo REL M BSP BSP BU GSP -/INF -/INF
Di D E WE WE P BU SMS  SMS
Mi M M E REL P GSP
Do D D E GW ME
Fr D BSP M E BE BU

KV: vLNMS Bernadette HEIM

Klasse: 3a

1. Stunde
8:00 – 8:50
2. Stunde
8:55 – 9:45
3. Stunde
10:00 – 10:50
4. Stunde
10:55 – 11:45
5. Stunde
11:55 – 12:45
6. Stunde
12:50 – 13:40
7. Stunde
13:40 – 14:30
8. Stunde
14:30 – 15:20
9. Stunde
15:20 – 16:10
Mo P BU M E BSP BSP
Di D D E BO REL ME
Mi BSP GSP M D -/WE EH/WE EH/- EH/INF EH/INF
Do E M GW REL BE BE SMS SMS
Fr D REL E M P

KV: OLNMS Andreas RAUTTER

Klasse: 4a

1. Stunde
8:00 – 8:50
2. Stunde
8:55 – 9:45
3. Stunde
10:00 – 10:50
4. Stunde
10:55 – 11:45
5. Stunde
11:55 – 12:45
6. Stunde
12:50 – 13:40
7. Stunde
13:40 – 14:30
8. Stunde
14:30 – 15:20
9. Stunde
15:20 – 16:10
Mo D D E GW BU C
Di D M REL P E
Mi M GW E BSP BE BE -/M -/M
Do M E P/C GSP D ME
Fr BU M BSP BSP REL GSP

KV: vLNMS Ulrike BACHNER

Klasse: 4b

1. Stunde
8:00 – 8:50
2. Stunde
8:55 – 9:45
3. Stunde
10:00 – 10:50
4. Stunde
10:55 – 11:45
5. Stunde
11:55 – 12:45
6. Stunde
12:50 – 13:40
7. Stunde
13:40 – 14:30
8. Stunde
14:30 – 15:20
9. Stunde
15:20 – 16:10
Mo GW E REL BU D GSP
Di M D P E GSP WE WE WE
Mi E M BU BSP GW C -/M -/M
Do P/C M D D REL BE SMS SMS
Fr M E BSP BSP ME

KV: Prof Petra MADERTHANER