Winter-Stundenpläne

Klasse: 1a

1. Stunde
8:00 – 8:50
2. Stunde
8:55 – 9:45
3. Stunde
10:00 – 10:50
4. Stunde
10:55 – 11:45
5. Stunde
11:55 – 12:45
6. Stunde
12:50 – 13:40
7. Stunde
13:40 – 14:30
8. Stunde
14:30 – 15:20
9. Stunde
15:20 – 16:10
Mo BSP BSP M E BE BE
Di M M REL GW D MS
Mi D D REL E BU MS
Do M E BU ME WE WE
Fr GW E D ME BSP BSP

KV: Prof Petra FLEISCHHACKER

Klasse: 1b

1. Stunde
8:00 – 8:50
2. Stunde
8:55 – 9:45
3. Stunde
10:00 – 10:50
4. Stunde
10:55 – 11:45
5. Stunde
11:55 – 12:45
6. Stunde
12:50 – 13:40
7. Stunde
13:40 – 14:30
8. Stunde
14:30 – 15:20
9. Stunde
15:20 – 16:10
Mo BSP BSP D D E
Di REL E M M SMS SMS SMS SMS SMS
Mi BU REL E D GW MS BE BE
Do GW M WE WE SMS SMS SMS SMS SMS
Fr E D M ME BSP BSP

KV: vLNMS Bernd GRAF

Klasse: 2a

1. Stunde
8:00 – 8:50
2. Stunde
8:55 – 9:45
3. Stunde
10:00 – 10:50
4. Stunde
10:55 – 11:45
5. Stunde
11:55 – 12:45
6. Stunde
12:50 – 13:40
7. Stunde
13:40 – 14:30
8. Stunde
14:30 – 15:20
9. Stunde
15:20 – 16:10
Mo M BU E BSP BE BE INF/- INF/-
Di D D E GSP P REL
Mi E M BSP BSP D GSP INF/- INF/-
Do E BU D M ME EH/- -/EH -/EH
Fr GW M REL P WE WE

KV: vRL Claudia BRENN

Klasse: 2b

1. Stunde
8:00 – 8:50
2. Stunde
8:55 – 9:45
3. Stunde
10:00 – 10:50
4. Stunde
10:55 – 11:45
5. Stunde
11:55 – 12:45
6. Stunde
12:50 – 13:40
7. Stunde
13:40 – 14:30
8. Stunde
14:30 – 15:20
9. Stunde
15:20 – 16:10
Mo E M P BSP BU ME INF/- INF/-
Di GSP M D D SMS SMS SMS SMS SMS
Mi M E BSP BSP GSP GW
Do D E M REL SMS SMS SMS SMS SMS
Fr D REL P E WE WE

KV: OLNMS Brigitte BUDER

Klasse: 3a

1. Stunde
8:00 – 8:50
2. Stunde
8:55 – 9:45
3. Stunde
10:00 – 10:50
4. Stunde
10:55 – 11:45
5. Stunde
11:55 – 12:45
6. Stunde
12:50 – 13:40
7. Stunde
13:40 – 14:30
8. Stunde
14:30 – 15:20
9. Stunde
15:20 – 16:10
Mo WE WE BSP E BU GSP
Di M M BE GW D REL INF/- INF/-
Mi E M D P GSP ME
Do BO GW D D E EH/- EH/- EH/-
Fr BSP BSP E M P REL

KV: OLNMS Michaela LENGAUER

Klasse: 3b

1. Stunde
8:00 – 8:50
2. Stunde
8:55 – 9:45
3. Stunde
10:00 – 10:50
4. Stunde
10:55 – 11:45
5. Stunde
11:55 – 12:45
6. Stunde
12:50 – 13:40
7. Stunde
13:40 – 14:30
8. Stunde
14:30 – 15:20
9. Stunde
15:20 – 16:10
Mo E D BSP P -/WE EH/WE EH/- EH/- EH/-
Di E BO M M SMS SMS SMS SMS SMS
Mi M GSP ME E REL -/INF -/INF
Do D D GW E SMS SMS SMS SMS SMS
Fr BSP BSP M D BE BE

KV: vLNMS Bernadette RUSPEKHOFER

Klasse: 4a

1. Stunde
8:00 – 8:50
2. Stunde
8:55 – 9:45
3. Stunde
10:00 – 10:50
4. Stunde
10:55 – 11:45
5. Stunde
11:55 – 12:45
6. Stunde
12:50 – 13:40
7. Stunde
13:40 – 14:30
8. Stunde
14:30 – 15:20
9. Stunde
15:20 – 16:10
Mo M GSP E D BSP BSP M/- M/-
Di GW PC E M SMS SMS SMS SMS SMS
Mi C D M REL BSP BE
Do REL M E GW SMS SMS SMS SMS SMS
Fr D D BU E ME P

KV: OLNMS Andreas RAUTTER