Winter-Stundenpläne

Klasse: 1a

1. Stunde
8:00 – 8:50
2. Stunde
8:55 – 9:45
3. Stunde
10:00 – 10:50
4. Stunde
10:55 – 11:45
5. Stunde
11:55 – 12:45
6. Stunde
12:50 – 13:40
7. Stunde
13:40 – 14:30
8. Stunde
14:30 – 15:20
9. Stunde
15:20 – 16:10
Mo M BU D DG BSP BSP
Di E D D GW ME REL
Mi BSP BSP M BE/WE BE/WE BE/WE
Do INF M E E ME
Fr M REL E GW D BU

KV: Prof Karin SEIS

Klasse: 1b

1. Stunde
8:00 – 8:50
2. Stunde
8:55 – 9:45
3. Stunde
10:00 – 10:50
4. Stunde
10:55 – 11:45
5. Stunde
11:55 – 12:45
6. Stunde
12:50 – 13:40
7. Stunde
13:40 – 14:30
8. Stunde
14:30 – 15:20
9. Stunde
15:20 – 16:10
Mo D D E ME BSP BSO
Di REL M GW WE WE/SMS WE/SMS -/SMS -/SMS -/SMS
Mi BSP BSP D M E BU
Do GW M DG/INF D -/SMS -/SMS -/SMS -/SMS -/SMS
Fr M E E INF/DG BU REL

KV: vLNMS Michael BERGER

Klasse: 2a

1. Stunde
8:00 – 8:50
2. Stunde
8:55 – 9:45
3. Stunde
10:00 – 10:50
4. Stunde
10:55 – 11:45
5. Stunde
11:55 – 12:45
6. Stunde
12:50 – 13:40
7. Stunde
13:40 – 14:30
8. Stunde
14:30 – 15:20
9. Stunde
15:20 – 16:10
Mo E E WE WE P BU
Di D BU M GSP REL P INF1/INF2 INF1/INF2
Mi D D E ME BSP BSP
Do REL E M M GSP EH1/EH2 EH1/EH2 EH1/EH2
Fr BSP GW D M BE BE

KV: Prof Julia PUNZENGRUBER

Klasse: 2b

1. Stunde
8:00 – 8:50
2. Stunde
8:55 – 9:45
3. Stunde
10:00 – 10:50
4. Stunde
10:55 – 11:45
5. Stunde
11:55 – 12:45
6. Stunde
12:50 – 13:40
7. Stunde
13:40 – 14:30
8. Stunde
14:30 – 15:20
9. Stunde
15:20 – 16:10
Mo E E REL BU GW BSP INF/- INF/-
Di D REL M ME SMS SMS SMS SMS SMS
Mi D D E GSP BSP BSP
Do P E M M SMS SMS SMS SMS SMS
Fr BSP P D M WE WE

KV: Prof Petra MADERTHANER

Klasse: 3a

1. Stunde
8:00 – 8:50
2. Stunde
8:55 – 9:45
3. Stunde
10:00 – 10:50
4. Stunde
10:55 – 11:45
5. Stunde
11:55 – 12:45
6. Stunde
12:50 – 13:40
7. Stunde
13:40 – 14:30
8. Stunde
14:30 – 15:20
9. Stunde
15:20 – 16:10
Mo REL M D BSP P GW -/INF -/INF
Di E E BO D GW EH1/EH2 EH1/EH2 EH1/EH2
Mi M M ME E P GSP
Do D D REL BU WE WE -/INF -/INF
Fr E BE M GSP BSP BSP

KV: Prof Petra FLEISCHHACKER

Klasse: 3b

1. Stunde
8:00 – 8:50
2. Stunde
8:55 – 9:45
3. Stunde
10:00 – 10:50
4. Stunde
10:55 – 11:45
5. Stunde
11:55 – 12:45
6. Stunde
12:50 – 13:40
7. Stunde
13:40 – 14:30
8. Stunde
14:30 – 15:20
9. Stunde
15:20 – 16:10
Mo P M D BSP -/WE EH/WE EH/- EH/INF EH/INF
Di E E GSP D SMS SMS SMS SMS SMS
Mi M M REL E BE BE
Do D D BO ME SMS SMS SMS SMS SMS
Fr E REL M GW BSP BSP

KV: vLMS Barbara SUSNIK-LEICHTFRIED

Klasse: 4a

1. Stunde
8:00 – 8:50
2. Stunde
8:55 – 9:45
3. Stunde
10:00 – 10:50
4. Stunde
10:55 – 11:45
5. Stunde
11:55 – 12:45
6. Stunde
12:50 – 13:40
7. Stunde
13:40 – 14:30
8. Stunde
14:30 – 15:20
9. Stunde
15:20 – 16:10
Mo BSP BSP M GW D ME -/WE -/WE -/WE
Di BU M E PC BE BE
Mi E E M BSP BU REL
Do M M D GSP REL P
Fr D D C E GW GSP

KV: vRL Claudia BRENN

Klasse: 4b

1. Stunde
8:00 – 8:50
2. Stunde
8:55 – 9:45
3. Stunde
10:00 – 10:50
4. Stunde
10:55 – 11:45
5. Stunde
11:55 – 12:45
6. Stunde
12:50 – 13:40
7. Stunde
13:40 – 14:30
8. Stunde
14:30 – 15:20
9. Stunde
15:20 – 16:10
Mo BSP BSP M BU D GW BE/WE BE/WE
Di PC M E REL SMS SMS SMS SMS SMS
Mi E E M BSP GSP C
Do M M D REL SMS SMS SMS SMS SMS
Fr D D BU E P ME

KV: OLNMS Brigitte BUDER